Sołectwa

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Zaosie

Sołtys:    Sławomir Ostrowski         Rada sołecka:    Wioletta Lewandowska        Władysława Skrzypczyk        Zbigniew Woźniak

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Wykno

Sołtys:    Stefania Sosnowska    Rada sołecka:        Zofia Rajska    Paulina Batorska    Mateusz Kusideł    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Wólka Krzykowska

 Sołtys:    Kamil Jakubowski    Rada sołecka:    Bożena Bąbol    Jacek Kaczmarek    Kamil Starosta    Agnieszka Smółka    Łukasz Swarbuła    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Ujazd

Sołtys:     Tomasz Sobczak    Rada sołecka:    Ireneusz Knap    Beata Myśliwiec    Iwona Wolniewicz    Elżbieta Ćwikła        Łukasz Ćwikła    Anna Ćwikła    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Stasiolas

Sołtys:     Tadeusz Woźniak    Rada sołecka:    Anna Miarka    Małgorzata Będzyńska    Bogdan Kopeć    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Skrzynki

Sołtys:     Bogusława Madzio    Rada sołecka:    Bożena Lasota    Marzena Lasota    Grażyna Pawlak    Adam Zimnicki    Jan Kowalczyk    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Sangrodz

 Sołtys:    Robert Wujek    Rada sołecka:    Ilona Kut    Robert Kwiatkowski    Patryk Owczarek    Grzegorz Kwiatek    Dawid Pągowski    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Przesiadłów

 Sołtys:    Agnieszka Hojnacka    Rada sołecka:    Marek Grad    Sławomir Pająk    Dorota Zaremba    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Osiedle Niewiadów

 Sołtys:    Kamila Kochelska    Rada sołecka:    Alicja Kudrzycka    Paulina Pryczek    Agnieszka Stoś    Hanna Politowska    Krystyna Kochelska    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Olszowa

Sołtys:Wojciech ŻygotaRada sołecka:Ewa ZrobekSławomir KarlińskiTomasz Pilarski

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Ojrzanów

Sołtys:    Łukasz Ronek    Rada sołecka:    Paweł Piechota    Ilona Wróbel    Wioletta Woźniak    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Niewiadów

 Sołtys:    Mirosława Wojciechowska    Rada sołecka:    Aneta Włodarczyk    Janina Hajzer    Magdalena Gorzkiewicz    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Maksymów

 Sołtys:    Czesław Biedrzycki    Rada sołecka:    Zofia Halina Biedrzycka    Anna Marus-Rudniak    Irena Biedrzycka    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Łominy

 Sołtys:    Alina Ścibiorek    Rada sołecka:    Marta Karczewska    Katarzyna Karczewska-Ratajczyk    Jadwiga Najder    Grzegorz Białkowski    Marian Karczewski    Zbigniew Najder    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Lipianki

Sołtys:    Martyna Batorska    Rada sołecka:    Katarzyna Madej    Sylwia Owczarek    Jacek Gorzkiewicz    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Józefin

 Sołtys:       Anna Kwarciana        Rada sołecka:        Beata Wajszczyk        Paulina Korneluk        Adam Lesiak       

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Helenów

Sołtys:         Roman Wojciechowski      Rada sołecka:        Wojciech Mazurek        Mirosław Adamus        Wiesław Aleksandrowicz        

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Dębniak

 Sołtys:    Paweł Karp    Rada sołecka:    Jan Cukier    Monika Ludwiczak    Władysław Rój    Krzysztof Smyczek    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Ciosny

 Sołtys:     Agnieszka Zając - Najder    Rada sołecka:    Agata Kaczmarek    Ewelina Kotynia    Agnieszka Najder    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Buków

 Sołtys:    Marcin Kolbus        Rada sołecka:        Kamil Błoch        Zbigniew Balcerek        Jan Kotynia        Krystyna Stachecka        Mariusz Kotynia         Tomasz Gawroński        

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Bronisławów

 Sołtys:    Elżbieta Szymański    Rada sołecka:    Lucyna Słoń    Stanisława Latocha    Iwona Wolak    Edaward Dolot    

Czytaj więcej...

18.03.2019

Sołectwo Bielina

Sołtys:    Grzegorz Olszyński    Rada sołecka:    Katarzyna Kwarciany    Stanisław Błażejewski    Andrzej Wojciechowski

Czytaj więcej...

Wyszukiwarka